2019_MTBOSo 27.10.2019 20:57
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Etappe 1erzeugt von OE2010 � Stephan Kr�mer SportSoftware 2017

 
D 40 (Damen ab 40) (3)11,6 km 0 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(41)2(52)3(55)4(51)5(40)6(53)7(42)8(45)9(44)10(46)11(56)12(54)13(100)Ziel
 
1Sylvia Thomas1:21:126:4211:4214:1118:4823:3432:3438:1049:0953:521:06:561:13:151:18:271:20:441:21:12
OL-Team Wehrsdorf6:425:002:294:374:469:005:3610:594:4313:046:195:122:170:28
2Anke Reichel1:32:587:1311:5714:4919:2924:3734:1340:3452:1257:581:16:131:22:541:29:441:32:281:32:58
ESV Dresden7:134:442:524:405:089:366:2111:385:4618:156:416:502:440:30
3Ute Lucassen1:40:527:0411:5915:0922:3330:4543:2050:121:00:121:06:251:24:201:31:301:37:431:40:211:40:52
ESV Dresden7:044:553:107:248:1212:356:5210:006:1317:557:106:132:380:31
 
 
 
D 50 (Damen ab 50) (4)8,0 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(53)3(40)4(51)5(55)6(52)7(53)8(54)9(100)Ziel
 
1Heidi Baumbach1:04:3322:39:5422:52:0426:5430:5136:4743:2750:041:01:321:04:001:04:3322:27:3222:28:4122:29:11
Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land22:39:5412:103:575:566:406:3711:282:280:33*86*50*77
22:29:4322:30:0622:30:4622:32:2622:32:4222:33:5322:34:5822:35:0922:35:2022:36:1822:37:0322:37:3422:37:5122:37:59
*77*75*76*70*37*71*89*38*89*82*95*64*31*79
22:38:2222:39:1922:41:2022:42:2922:44:1522:45:3822:45:5322:46:2722:46:4122:47:2222:47:4922:50:0522:52:4622:53:47
*79*43*81*41*40*60*56*49*57*51*57*83*63*44
22:56:5922:57:4423:00:0923:01:2423:01:5123:02:324:15
*84*46*45*55*56*100*42
2Uta Spehr1:17:334:1324:5036:0240:1046:4154:081:00:421:14:221:16:581:17:33
TuS Karlsruhe-R�ppurr4:1320:3711:124:086:317:276:3413:402:360:35
3Olga Sonnenberg1:20:0510:3328:1840:5344:2350:0758:571:05:281:16:561:19:331:20:05
Osnabr�cker TB10:3317:4512:353:305:448:506:3111:282:370:32
4Bianca D�hnn1:25:565:3024:1439:5744:0550:5659:591:07:351:22:101:25:131:25:56
MTK Bad Harzburg5:3018:4415:434:086:519:037:3614:353:030:43
 
 
 
DH 21 kurz (D/H 21-) (2)11,6 km 0 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(41)2(52)3(55)4(51)5(40)6(53)7(42)8(45)9(44)10(46)11(56)12(54)13(100)Ziel
 
1Robby Boehlke1:31:187:4311:2820:1524:2531:1938:0142:5250:561:03:471:17:511:24:081:28:451:30:461:31:18
7:433:458:474:106:546:424:518:0412:5114:046:174:372:010:32
2Mike Kindermann1:32:376:1514:0718:0626:3132:0540:4049:3358:361:03:141:17:001:24:031:29:521:32:051:32:37
OL-Team Wehrsdorf6:157:523:598:255:348:358:539:034:3813:467:035:492:130:32
 
 
 
D/H-11 (D/H -11) (4)4,5 km 0 Hm6 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(53)3(47)4(46)5(54)6(100)Ziel
 
1Marcus Reichel26:143:058:5812:5315:4923:2625:4426:14
ESV Dresden3:055:533:552:567:372:180:30
2Max Klopfer30:323:3311:1416:3819:5327:4730:0430:32
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau3:337:415:243:157:542:170:28
3Berit H�hnel55:515:1114:3235:3040:3352:0255:0755:51
OL-Team Wehrsdorf5:119:2120:585:0311:293:050:44
4Ron H�hnel58:095:1015:3239:0943:5054:3957:3758:09
OL-Team Wehrsdorf5:1010:2223:374:4110:492:580:32
 
 
 
D/H-14 (D/H -14) (4)8,0 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(53)3(40)4(51)5(55)6(52)7(53)8(54)9(100)Ziel
 
1Gregor Lusky40:032:046:5012:5315:2519:5324:4128:5837:4639:4040:03
ESV Dresden2:044:466:032:324:284:484:178:481:540:23
2Per H�hnel41:382:257:1214:5617:2121:5026:4530:5039:2241:1441:38
OL-Team Wehrsdorf2:254:477:442:254:294:554:058:321:520:24
3Raphael Heidner47:122:528:2416:4119:4224:4429:3434:4144:3246:4547:12
ESV Dresden2:525:328:173:015:024:505:079:512:130:27
4Thomas Lucassen53:093:359:1317:5521:3227:1834:0939:4650:3052:4253:09
ESV Dresden3:355:388:423:375:466:515:3710:442:120:27
 
 
 
D/H-17 (D/H -17) (3)14,8 km 0 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(52)3(40)4(49)5(35)6(34)7(32)8(42)9(45)10(44)11(46)12(43)13(56)14(54)
15(100)Ziel
 
1Frank Lucassen1:25:475:0010:0813:4122:3726:1330:4541:1348:5456:271:01:291:13:161:17:351:19:121:23:24
ESV Dresden5:005:083:338:563:364:3210:287:417:335:0211:474:191:374:12
1:25:191:25:47
1:550:28
2Alexander Klopfer1:27:276:2611:4817:3226:0829:5333:5543:2652:461:00:331:04:241:15:081:19:351:20:571:24:59
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau6:265:225:448:363:454:029:319:207:473:5110:444:271:224:02
1:27:011:27:27
2:020:26
3Walther Baum1:41:055:0710:3014:5524:2328:2533:2543:4051:4259:511:11:011:23:491:31:401:33:381:38:31
ESV Dresden5:075:234:259:284:025:0010:158:028:0911:1012:487:511:584:53
1:40:391:41:05
2:080:26
 
 
 
H 21 (Herren ab 21) (7)26,0 km 0 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(50)10(48)11(49)12(39)13(40)14(41)
15(42)16(43)17(44)18(45)19(46)20(47)21(54)22(100)Ziel
 
1Mark Huster2:05:434:4412:4416:4027:0230:2436:2841:2745:4049:0657:021:07:501:14:241:21:321:26:13
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau4:448:003:5610:223:226:044:594:133:267:5610:486:347:084:41
1:30:071:37:111:47:121:49:291:55:261:58:222:03:392:05:202:05:43
3:547:0410:012:175:572:565:171:410:23
2Anton Ryzhov2:11:134:319:4913:4123:0926:4033:1238:1542:4446:4054:271:06:431:13:341:21:161:26:08
ESV Dresden4:315:183:529:283:316:325:034:293:567:4712:166:517:424:52
1:31:161:40:461:50:421:53:071:59:352:02:392:09:122:10:512:11:13
5:089:309:562:256:283:046:331:390:22
3Lars Schmiedeberg2:30:376:2512:2119:1329:2533:0940:3247:2051:381:00:441:09:351:22:411:28:591:37:481:43:36
Teterow6:255:566:5210:123:447:236:484:189:068:5113:066:188:495:48
1:48:071:59:412:09:342:12:032:18:592:22:302:28:282:30:112:30:37
4:3111:349:532:296:563:315:581:430:26
4Hendrik He�2:36:164:1622:4429:3440:0944:0850:1855:0859:131:02:541:12:031:23:551:30:341:38:461:44:27
USV TU Dresden4:1618:286:5010:353:596:104:504:053:419:0911:526:398:125:41
1:48:421:57:002:08:552:11:352:22:232:26:172:33:482:35:492:36:16
4:158:1811:552:4010:483:547:312:010:27
5Anke Danowski2:52:176:1113:0118:5430:4935:0643:2650:5056:261:01:051:11:361:26:451:34:081:44:431:51:29
ESV Dresden6:116:505:5311:554:178:207:245:364:3910:3115:097:2310:356:46
1:56:372:08:222:24:282:27:252:36:342:40:292:49:382:51:492:52:17
5:0811:4516:062:579:093:559:092:110:28
6Lukas Wilms3:00:076:0313:4220:4139:1543:2749:4456:041:00:401:05:001:14:491:28:511:43:111:53:132:00:14
Preetzer TSV6:037:396:5918:344:126:176:204:364:209:4914:0214:2010:027:01
2:05:452:15:112:32:112:34:482:43:172:46:562:57:502:59:453:00:07
5:319:2617:002:378:293:3910:541:550:22
7Robert Becherer3:19:015:5412:4421:0946:0350:5459:491:07:171:13:011:20:271:32:531:48:171:56:292:06:582:13:39
ESV Bitterfeld5:546:508:2524:544:518:557:285:447:2612:2615:248:1210:296:41
2:18:492:30:402:50:132:53:403:02:243:06:293:15:033:18:323:19:01
5:1011:5119:333:278:444:058:343:290:29
 
 
 
H 40 (Herren ab 40) (11)18,4 km 0 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(41)3(51)4(39)5(49)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(50)10(34)11(52)12(31)13(46)14(45)
15(44)16(54)17(100)Ziel
 
1Mirko Sch�tze1:37:532:358:1513:5818:3528:5031:5738:0942:3646:4953:301:01:541:06:501:11:561:18:03
OLV Potsdam2:355:405:434:3710:153:076:124:274:136:418:244:565:066:07
1:21:181:35:421:37:281:37:53
3:1514:241:460:25
2Steffen Hauschild1:43:262:569:2915:4720:2229:4833:0438:4844:0048:1055:061:06:031:11:051:16:261:23:32
ESV Dresden2:566:336:184:359:263:165:445:124:106:5610:575:025:217:06
1:27:131:41:171:43:031:43:26
3:4114:041:460:23
3Mark Pilz1:45:242:178:0915:0520:1030:2433:5139:3744:1549:0356:321:05:131:11:261:16:561:23:50
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau2:175:526:565:0510:143:275:464:384:487:298:416:135:306:54
1:27:381:43:101:45:001:45:24
3:4815:321:500:24
4Eik Opitz1:56:022:479:4117:0122:1932:5336:1642:3146:5150:5659:231:09:201:15:561:21:341:28:38
2:476:547:205:1810:343:236:154:204:058:279:576:365:387:04
1:32:321:53:451:55:381:56:02
3:5421:131:530:24
5Ulf Uhlemann2:03:512:569:5116:4922:4234:0737:3843:3849:0254:051:02:421:12:101:19:121:25:291:33:38
ESV Dresden2:566:556:585:5311:253:316:005:245:038:379:287:026:178:09
1:38:192:00:452:03:182:03:51
4:4122:262:330:33
6Martin Baum2:05:223:399:5816:2421:3935:0239:0146:3452:0457:001:05:251:14:161:20:341:30:181:39:29
ESV Dresden3:396:196:265:1513:233:597:335:304:568:258:516:189:449:11
1:43:502:02:522:04:522:05:22
4:2119:022:000:30
7Thomas Hartung2:05:302:579:0815:2821:0733:2336:4343:0648:2253:101:01:101:10:581:17:221:27:321:35:35
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau2:576:116:205:3912:163:206:235:164:488:009:486:2410:108:03
1:40:062:02:482:04:572:05:30
4:3122:422:090:33
8Martin Thorwart2:10:513:4512:0719:1925:1838:4442:3850:5757:291:03:041:11:411:22:251:28:511:35:111:42:58
Preetzer TSV3:458:227:125:5913:263:548:196:325:358:3710:446:266:207:47
1:47:132:08:102:10:232:10:51
4:1520:572:130:28
9Uwe R�hner2:15:323:5011:0320:3426:1438:5742:2849:3555:021:01:231:14:271:25:501:32:021:38:491:46:44
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:507:139:315:4012:433:317:075:276:2113:0411:236:126:477:55
1:51:122:12:402:15:022:15:32
4:2821:282:220:30
10Ralf Haberecht2:25:463:1410:2120:5626:5844:3949:5059:411:05:061:10:161:21:571:33:171:42:131:50:411:58:52
ESV Bitterfeld3:147:0710:356:0217:415:119:515:255:1011:4111:208:568:288:11
2:03:232:23:122:25:162:25:46
4:3119:492:040:30
11Frank Mieske2:42:593:2412:5121:2528:5246:5950:5158:161:05:221:11:011:19:451:30:331:36:451:43:351:53:00
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:249:278:347:2718:073:527:257:065:398:4410:486:126:509:25
1:58:282:39:342:42:202:42:59
5:2841:062:460:39
 
 
 
H 50 (Herren ab 50) (10)14,8 km 0 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(52)3(40)4(49)5(35)6(34)7(32)8(42)9(45)10(44)11(46)12(43)13(56)14(54)
15(100)Ziel
 
1Jens Junghan�1:26:465:3411:1515:0123:4027:2232:1241:4449:2957:151:01:191:12:071:18:071:19:551:24:22
OL-Team Wehrsdorf5:345:413:468:393:424:509:327:457:464:0410:486:001:484:27
1:26:211:26:46
1:590:25
2Michael Dube-Spuhn1:36:409:1915:0320:3629:4933:2637:4647:4254:461:03:081:07:081:22:141:27:151:29:301:34:19
TSV Karlshorst9:195:445:339:133:374:209:567:048:224:0015:065:012:154:49
1:36:161:36:40
1:570:24
3Michael Sturm1:40:366:0411:5419:0431:0034:4339:1649:221:01:131:09:451:13:431:25:021:30:361:32:461:37:59
ESV Bitterfeld6:045:507:1011:563:434:3310:0611:518:323:5811:195:342:105:13
1:40:041:40:36
2:050:32
4Tinko Siebert1:45:488:1515:0320:2430:2934:3340:0050:521:00:201:11:161:15:501:28:161:35:051:37:301:42:57
OLV Potsdam8:156:485:2110:054:045:2710:529:2810:564:3412:266:492:255:27
1:45:171:45:48
2:200:31
5Martin D�hnn1:46:408:0315:2421:3231:4436:0540:5852:121:01:111:09:591:14:351:28:061:36:191:38:481:44:04
MTK Bad Harzburg8:037:216:0810:124:214:5311:148:598:484:3613:318:132:295:16
1:46:101:46:401:34:26
2:060:30*47
6J�rgen Ehms1:49:139:2417:0223:1933:4738:0142:5754:191:03:181:12:021:16:591:30:101:38:261:40:551:46:28
USV Jena9:247:386:1710:284:144:5611:228:598:444:5713:118:162:295:33
1:48:451:49:131:36:30
2:170:28*47
7Arnd Stoeckel1:53:047:5415:2122:3832:4736:5842:4254:211:06:001:15:111:19:591:35:211:42:131:45:091:50:17
USV Jena7:547:277:1710:094:115:4411:3911:399:114:4815:226:522:565:08
1:52:311:53:041:40:17
2:140:33*47
8Carol Claus1:57:1114:3526:3331:4541:5446:1251:061:02:301:11:241:20:161:24:431:38:161:46:301:49:031:54:23
RSV L�bau14:3511:585:1210:094:184:5411:248:548:524:2713:338:142:335:20
1:56:401:57:11
2:170:31
9Olaf Schwenk1:58:468:1814:5119:2129:1333:1639:0456:421:05:171:13:371:19:541:36:291:45:401:48:051:55:09
TSV Karlshorst8:186:334:309:524:035:4817:388:358:206:1716:359:112:257:04
1:58:101:58:46
3:010:36
10Michael Neidhardt2:03:067:5417:0523:2337:1244:0750:031:03:081:13:251:22:471:28:101:42:581:50:191:53:221:59:43
ESV Lok Berlin-Sch�neweide7:549:116:1813:496:555:5613:0510:179:225:2314:487:213:036:21
2:02:282:03:06
2:450:38
 
 
 
H 60 (Herren ab 60) (4)11,6 km 0 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(41)2(52)3(55)4(51)5(40)6(53)7(42)8(45)9(44)10(46)11(56)12(54)13(100)Ziel
 
1Sergej Sonnenberg1:15:305:439:3012:2616:2920:3227:0231:4740:0144:161:03:331:08:081:12:491:14:591:15:30
Osnabr�cker TB5:433:472:564:034:036:304:458:144:1519:174:354:412:100:31
2Steffen Breitwieser1:18:196:1110:2313:5718:3222:4730:5037:1046:1951:041:05:391:10:011:15:261:17:431:18:19
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg6:114:123:344:354:158:036:209:094:4514:354:225:252:170:36
3Dietmar Fremder1:28:086:2610:5815:0019:3023:5931:1637:5947:221:00:191:14:451:19:571:25:231:27:361:28:08
OL-Team Wehrsdorf6:264:324:024:304:297:176:439:2312:5714:265:125:262:130:32
4Gerhard Pl�tz1:48:448:5315:0618:5624:4031:3445:0453:501:05:161:12:011:31:451:37:381:44:461:48:071:48:44
OLV Potsdam8:536:133:505:446:5413:308:4611:266:4519:445:537:083:210:37
 
 
 
Offen (Offen) (3)11,6 km 0 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(41)2(52)3(55)4(51)5(40)6(53)7(42)8(45)9(44)10(46)11(56)12(54)13(100)Ziel
 
1Steffen Piontek1:25:025:4910:1014:2422:3228:0535:5142:0452:4857:191:11:131:16:451:22:071:24:251:25:02
Teterow5:494:214:148:085:337:466:1310:444:3113:545:325:222:180:37
2Frank-Peter Frenzel1:46:006:0312:2216:3121:2827:0937:0947:1556:311:02:081:27:271:35:151:42:301:45:261:46:00
TOLF Berlin6:036:194:094:575:4110:0010:069:165:3725:197:487:152:560:34
3Thomas Reichel1:55:0314:5819:3824:2131:5440:4056:001:02:261:15:171:20:071:38:221:45:021:51:381:54:331:55:03
ESV Dresden14:584:404:437:338:4615:206:2612:514:5018:156:406:362:550:30